Tung On Court Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Tung On Court Estate

Tung On Court is located at 17-21 Tung On Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1986. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 34 residential units, with salesable area from 193 to 242 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Tung On Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @45.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 335 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 238 ft² @46.2
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @45.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 195 ft² @61.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11