Bell House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Bell House Estate

Bell House is located at 525-543A Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1970. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 334 residential units, with salesable area from 370 to 823 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Bell House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

16 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 13,High Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @33.6
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @35.9
Fung Shing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @35.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 523 ft² @36.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @34
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @33.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11