Bell House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei

Bell House Estate

Bell House is located at 525-543A Nathan Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1970. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 334 residential units, with salesable area from 370 to 823 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Bell House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 14,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.1
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11