SKYPARK Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

SKYPARK Estate

SKYPARK located in No.17 Nelson Street, Mong Kok. The developer is New World. It provides 439 units. These units divided into studio,1 and 2 bedroom. From 309 to 961 square feet of saleable Area.

See SKYPARK estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @51.5
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.7
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$17,900
Studio
Western Style Bldg
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit C5,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @58.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Luxury
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit B5,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @44.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit C3,High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @55.6
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @53.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @54.2
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @52.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 404 ft² @53.2
Pbx Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A8,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @54.8
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
Mong Kok Skypark | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @56.5
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22