SKYPARK Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

44 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok

SKYPARK Estate

SKYPARK located in No.17 Nelson Street, Mong Kok. The developer is New World. It provides 439 units. These units divided into studio,1 and 2 bedroom. From 309 to 961 square feet of saleable Area.

See SKYPARK estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @54.8
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @57.6
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @58.1
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
New World
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Sole Agent
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit D3,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Skypark | High Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @56.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @57.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$17,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sofa
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A8,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @57.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Luxury
Mong Kok Skypark | Low Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @47.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
GGG
Mong Kok Skypark | Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @55.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22