Double Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Double Coast Estate

Double Coast is developed in 3 phases, providing 1,590 units.

See Double Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E, Low Floor, Tower 5, I

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @58.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
All Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Double Coast | Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @46.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1B, III

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22