Double Coast Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

27 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Double Coast Estate

Double Coast is developed in 3 phases, providing 1,590 units.

See Double Coast estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @47
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,000
South west
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Double Coast | High Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @49.4
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kai Tak Double Coast | Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @46.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Kai Tak Double Coast | Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @46.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @47.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit J,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @56.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @49.8
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit L,High Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @52.5
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 1B, III

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
A
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @52.3
Hkp
Lease HKD$17,000
South east
Apartment
New World
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @50.2
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
South
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11