Cullinan Sky Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

33 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Cullinan Sky Estate

Cullinan Sky located at 10 Concorde Road, Kai Tak. It divided into 2 phases and provides 1,490 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 3 towers and provides 906 units. Area from 236 to 3,936 squarefeet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom. Phase 2 consists of 2 towers and provides 584 units. Area from 296 to 4,306 squarefeet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom.

See Cullinan Sky estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B10,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @79.9
My Properties Management & Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$38,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Mid Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @73.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @92.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$185,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A3,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @79.9
My Properties Management & Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$24,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Partially Furnished
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @97.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$194,999
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B3,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @73.5
T T Property
Lease HKD$33,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B5,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @68.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @90.3
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$180,000
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Low Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @66.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
River view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A2,Low Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @62.2
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @82.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
Studio
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,993 ft² @97.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$195,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @76.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @76.9
Tim Fat Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Low Floor,Tower 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @70.7
Grand Hill Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11