Oasis Kai Tak Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

37 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Oasis Kai Tak Estate

The developer of Oasis Kai Tak is Wheelock. It located at 10 Muk Ning Street. It proivdes 648 units in total.The area of unit is 275 to 1,502 square feet which designed into studio and 4-bedroom.

See Oasis Kai Tak estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @53.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @51.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$38,999
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Swimming Pool View
River view
Pet friendly
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 752 ft² @55.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Garden view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @57.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
Elegant
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @53.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Garden view
Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 486 ft² @61.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11