Victoria Skye Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

Victoria Skye Estate

Victoria Skye developed by K&K Property. It consist of 3 High Block( Ocean Waves: Tower 1, Tower 2 and Tower 3 ) and 4 Lower Block ( Star Waves: Block1, Block 2, Block 3 and Block 5 ). It provides 822 units in total. The area is from 232 to 2,555 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom. Some units is duplex.

See Victoria Skye estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit C, High Floor, Star Waves Block 3

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @57.1
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @55.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 635 ft² @51.5
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$32,700
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
K&K

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @51.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @51.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
K&K
Good view

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @54.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
City view
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @53.1
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | Unit A,Mid Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @53.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Kai Tak Victoria Skye | High Floor,OCEAN WAVES TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 851 ft² @53.8
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$45,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K&K

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @56.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K
VR

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @56.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
K&K

Saleable Area: 640 ft² @53.1
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11