K.City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

K.City Estate

K.City developed by K.Wah. It located at 7 Muk Ning Street. It including 8 Towers(Tower 1 to 9, Tower 4 is omitted) and area of unit is 325 to 2,193 square feet.

See K.City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor, Block 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
Garden view
Good view
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @50.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Kai Tak K.city | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @50
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Kai Tak K.city | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @51.7
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kai Tak K.city | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @52.1
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak K.city | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 372 ft² @48.4
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
K. Wah
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11