Belgravia Place Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Cheung Sha Wan

Belgravia Place Estate

Belgravia Place developed by Henderson. It located at 1 Berwick Street. It divided into 2 phases and provides 962 units in total. Phase 1 consists of 2 Towers and provides 714 units. Phase 2 consists of 1 Towers and provides 248 units.

See Belgravia Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Best One Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 11,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 8,High Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 11,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @63.9
Winning Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Building view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 12,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @57.5
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$19,500
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 18,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @58.7
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.2
Hey Home Property
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Lease HKD$17,000
Washing Machine
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
Ka Wong Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @56.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @63.9
Hip Lik Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11