Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

370 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 5,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @38.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,034 ft² @31.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
HKR
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @34.6
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 702 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @25.8
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @34.3
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 854 ft² @29.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Simple
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @36.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tung Chung The Visionary | Low Floor,TOWER 9,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,159 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Nan Fung
Building view
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,154 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung The Visionary | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,035 ft² @30
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 689 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @32.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 595 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11