Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

390 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @31.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @32.6
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Pet friendly
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @33.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 749 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @29.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 1,124 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 845 ft² @33.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove

Gross Area: 735 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29.9
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @34.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @39
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 1,192 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 897 ft² @29
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,013 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @28.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @32.8
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
Apartment
Nan Fung
Mountain view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,175 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @34.3
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$30,000
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,258 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 956 ft² @27.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$26,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Tung Chung The Visionary | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @32.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11