Century Link Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

72 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Century Link Estate

Century Link is located at Tung Chung. The Developer is SHK. It provides 3 Towers with 1407 apartments. Most of them are 2Bedrooms design.

See Century Link estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @36.4
Century 21 Specialty Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @34.1
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wine Cellar
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 641 ft² @32.1
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$20,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @35.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @34.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Garden view
Elegant
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @35.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @36.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Building view
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @34.9
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @34.1
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 5,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @37.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33.4
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @32.3
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @38.8
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 641 ft² @31.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11