Century Link Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

72 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Century Link Estate

Century Link is located at Tung Chung. The Developer is SHK. It provides 3 Towers with 1407 apartments. Most of them are 2Bedrooms design.

See Century Link estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @36
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
13 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 2,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 461 ft² @39
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
20 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @37.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @33.5
C & C Concept Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor, Tower 1B, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @46.5
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @36.9
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @36.4
Wan Chai Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @35.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @420.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$150,000
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
7 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 1,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @33.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
VR
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 638 ft² @32.1
Great Wall Realty Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 453 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11