Tung Chung Crescent Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

18 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

23 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 715 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Simple
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 712 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @36.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good view
Building view
Mountain view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @32
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 756 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 804 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @30.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @33.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 756 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @35.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @33.4
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 748 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
City view
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 715 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11