Tung Chung Crescent Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

32 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

19 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @30.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.4
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$17,200
Apartment
Swire
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 807 ft² @23.5
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @32.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 748 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @34.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Simple
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,154 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 868 ft² @31.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @31.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
23 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,023 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @30.3
Midland Realty International Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 9

Gross Area: 800 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @33.4
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 748 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
City view
VR
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 715 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 1,102 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 821 ft² @27.4
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Swire
Garden view
Sea view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @33.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
TV cabinet
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @31.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 747 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @30.9
Lease HKD$16,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 715 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11