Coastal Skyline Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

68 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 500 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @39.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 681 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @36.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Garden view
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @32
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @32.5
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @23.7
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @34
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 681 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @37.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 6,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 555 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 388 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @37.4
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @35.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @35.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 2,029 ft² @27.1
Saleable Area: 1,562 ft² @35.2
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$55,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @22.7
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.5
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @31.6
Lease HKD$28,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
HKR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22