Coastal Skyline Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

68 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 1,760 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 1,362 ft² @36
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
North east
Apartment
HKR
Balcony
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Include Powder Room
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, House No.12, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @34.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit F,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 723 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @33.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
1 hour ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 745 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 569 ft² @32.5
Centaline Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @32
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$44,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
4 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,055 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 803 ft² @29.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
9 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 3,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 738 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @38.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Sea view
22 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
VR
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @38.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @34.6
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,223 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @30.7
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @37
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,High Floor,(LOW-RISE) 2,LE BLEU DEUX

Gross Area: 681 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @38.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Garden view
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,(LOW-RISE) 5,LE BLEU DEUX, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @36.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22