Ma Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

57 results of property for lease
District select: Ma Wan
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @24.1
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 32, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,300 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @35.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$37,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 694 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 31,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 803 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @35.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 912 ft² @25.4
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @32.8
Wan Kau Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$23,200
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @33.7
Home Point Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A, High Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,940 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,552 ft² @38
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 912 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @32.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit F,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 679 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 520 ft² @30.8
Stella’s Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @35.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @36.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @36.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22