Ma Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

58 results of property for lease
District select: Ma Wan
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sofa
Cabinet
Bed
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @36.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,027 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @34
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @32.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit M,High Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 496 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @39.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @32
City Resort Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 742 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @31.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @36.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Partially Furnished
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 916 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @30.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 694 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @31.1
City Resort Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 496 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 366 ft² @39.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @32.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22