Ma Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

57 results of property for lease
District select: Ma Wan
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 13,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,463 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @35.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$40,000
Good school zone
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 694 ft² @22.8
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @29.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @33.7
Home Point Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 30,PHASE 5

Gross Area: 665 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @32.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 797 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @34.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 653 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @32.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 23,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 912 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @33.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Elegant
Ma Wan Park Island | Low Floor,BLOCK 12,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 694 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @29.9
City Resort Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | Mid Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 678 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @30.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Garden view
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 669 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 512 ft² @30.3
City Resort Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,027 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 794 ft² @34
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Sole Agent
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,370 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,104 ft² @36.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Ma Wan Park Island | High Floor, Block 33, Phase 6

Gross Area: 1,940 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 1,552 ft² @38
Midland Property
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @37.9
Ma Wan Park Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 457 ft² @37 ( RMB @3 )
  • Lease HKD$16,900 ( RMB 14,920 )
  • Saleable Area: 645 ft² @31 ( RMB @2.5 )
  • Lease HKD$20,000 ( RMB 17,657 )
Ma Wan Park Island | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 17,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 498 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22