Westlands Gardens Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Quarry Bay

Westlands Gardens Estate

Westlands Gardens is located at 4 Westlands Road, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong Island. The developer is SWIRE PROPERTIES, the Occupation date starts from March 1975. It consists of 6 buildings with a total of 624 residential units, with salesable area from 848 to 894 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 3 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Westlands Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

9 hours ago posted
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38.9
Joyfield Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Maid bedroom
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 980 ft² @33.5
Saleable Area: 848 ft² @38.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$32,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Gardens | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,020 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 894 ft² @38
Westlands Gardens Branch
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Swire
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11