Maylun Apartments Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: North Point

Maylun Apartments Estate

Maylun Apartments is located at 1-25 Shu Kuk Street, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from July 1959. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 264 residential units, with salesable area from 401 to 973 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Maylun Apartments estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
North Point Maylun Apartments | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @41.6
Maya Realty International
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
North Point Maylun Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @9.5
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7.3
Saleable Area: 903 ft² @9.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
North Point Maylun Apartments | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @59.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11