Lok Sing Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Lok Sing Centre Estate

Lok Sing Centre is located at 19-31 Yee Wo Street, Causeway Bay, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from December 1977. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 380 residential units, with salesable area from 343 to 734 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Lok Sing Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @43.7
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @49.3
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @45.2
Richland Realty Consultants Ltd(johnston Road Branch)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 403 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @48.1
18 Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Armourart Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @48.1
Richland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Causeway Bay Lok Sing Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 403 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 343 ft² @46.6
Victoria Harbor Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-02-09