Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

253 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 808 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @53
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hong Kong Housing
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Best Fortune Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Nam Hung Mansion | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @47.3
Lease HKD$18,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Chinese Mansion | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Kennedy Town Jade Court | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
Joe Asia Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Mount Davis | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @47.8
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @62.4
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Kennedy Town Hung Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @43.3
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @54.3
Happy Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Sea view
Balcony
MTR nearby
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @71.4
Century 21 Linkage (sai Wan) Limited
Lease HKD$22,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Kennedy Town Hoi Tao Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @20.4
All-win International
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Kennedy Town Siu Yee Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @61.5
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
New
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit J,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @86.3
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Hung Yuen Property
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 802 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @54.6
Century 21 West Island Realty Agency
Lease HKD$33,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22