Sik On House Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

2 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Sik On House Estate

Sik On House located at Nos.54,54A,56,58,60,62,64 and 66 Hill Road. It provides 79 units.

See Sik On House estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kennedy Town Sik On House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @75.3
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Sik On House | Unit F,Low Floor

Gross Area: 520 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @37.6
Ying Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11