Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

262 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town

Gross Area: 714 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Goa Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 337 ft² @53.4
Ta Cheong Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kennedy Town Siu Yee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 315 ft² @52.4
Lok Kui Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kennedy Town Smithfield Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Tsun Tat Agency Company
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Kennedy Town The Merton | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 886 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @52.7
Good Wealth Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Air conditioner
Sole Agent
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 658 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @49.7
Kin Kee Property
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 427 ft² @46.4
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Fortuneland Real Est
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22