Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

261 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @89
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @69.1
Nissan Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @71.4
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,288
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Kennedy Town Fook On Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 145 ft² @67.6
Iperfect Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Leased
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Charming Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$7,988
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
90's House Property Agnecy Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Kowloon Dev

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @30
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Kennedy Town Cayman Rise | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @42.6
Saleable Area: 523 ft² @53.5
Kingfield Property
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kennedy Town Academic Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 620 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @52.7
The Rich Property Hong Kong Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
New World
Good view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 293 ft² @52.9
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @70.1
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bathroom
Kennedy Town Cadogan | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,184 ft² @49
Saleable Area: 916 ft² @63.3
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Mountain view
Garden view
Kennedy Town Kennedy 38 | Unit E,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @87
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Kennedy Town Luen Tak Apartments | Unit 5,High Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @42.7
Parkland Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Chair
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit B5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 292 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 221 ft² @62.4
Trusty Estate Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 714 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @47.3
Land Gold Investment Co.
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22