Winner Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Chai Wan

Winner Centre Estate

Winner Centre is located at 333 Chai Wan Road, Chai Wan, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from February 1982. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 452 residential units, with salesable area from 254 to 316 sq.ft.. There is Catering Facilities in Winner Centre; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.

See Winner Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 368 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 264 ft² @43.6
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 371 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @45.3
Hang Fung Real Estate Agency (winner Centre Branch)
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
Simple
Chai Wan Winner Centre | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 368 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 316 ft² @42.1
Golden Fortune Estate Co
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11