Winner Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$11,390 +10.19%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
50%
Loss Ratio
25%
Year Turnover Rate
2.5%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$10,305
Listing Price
HKD$3.38 M - HKD$3.68 M 5units For Sale
@13,000 - @14,488
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Winner Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$43.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.6% (1Room: 4.6%)
Rental activity
0.6%
Rental Price
HKD$11,500 - HKD$14,800 7units Rental
@42 - @123

Winner Centre Sold Price Trend

Winner Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Winner Centre | Flat C1, 13/F, Block C
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 368ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $8,234
+ 209.2%
Winner Centre | Flat A2, 7/F, Block A
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $7,778
+ 271.1%
Winner Centre | Flat A5, 16/F, Block A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 368ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $10,326
-
Winner Centre | Flat B7, 6/F, Block B
2026-03-19
Land Registry
270ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $11,778
- 14.1%
Winner Centre | Flat A2, 22/F, Block A
2026-02-20
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,828
-
Winner Centre | Flat B7, 18/F, Block B
2026-02-16
Land Registry
1 Room
270ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $10,241
+ 198.9%
Winner Centre | Flat B5, 19/F, Block B
2026-02-13
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $11,551
- 31.5%
Winner Centre | Flat C6, 12/F, Block C
2026-02-13
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 371ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $8,086
+ 145.3%
Winner Centre | Flat B3, 7/F, Block B
2026-01-20
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $15,748
+ 122.2%
Winner Centre | Flat A7, 13/F, Block A
2026-01-12
Land Registry
1 Room
254ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $10,866
-
Loading...

Winner Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Winner Centre is located at 333 Chai Wan Road, Chai Wan, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from February 1982. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 452 residential units, with salesable area from 254 to 316 sq.ft.. There is Catering Facilities in Winner Centre; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 16, Secondary school district is in East.
Total Block:
4 Towers
Permit:
1982 Yr.
Total Unit:
488 Units
School Zone(sec):
Clubhouse:
Banks; Chinese and Western restaurants; Parking lots; Shopping malls

Winner Centre Agency Company

Shop G62 Winner Centre
For sell 41
For lease 14
Shop No.54, G/f, Winner Centre, No. 333 Chai Wan Road, Hong Kong
For sell 42
For lease 14
Flat C G/f No 280-288a Shau Kei Wan Rd
For sell 6
For lease 7

Map

Winner Centre Map
Yee Tai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wan Tsui Shopping Centre, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Tai Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Winner Centre New Jade Garden
Built 45 39
Total Unit 488 1,488
AVG Price HKD$11,390 HKD$12,164
Changed +10.19% +3.14%
Volume 4 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 50% 60%
Loss Ratio 25% 20%
Turnover Rate 2.5% 2.3%
Listing Price HKD$3.38 M - HKD$3.68 M HKD$6.48 M - HKD$8.8 M
Rental $43.0 $34.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.6% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 0.6% 0.1%