Lime GALA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan

Lime GALA Estate

The developer of Lime GALA is Sun Hung Kai. It includes 3 Tower(Towers 1A and 1B and 2) and provide 650 units. The area of these apartments from 281 to 1,279 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom

See Lime GALA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @55.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Luxury
Good view
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @61.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @56.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @60.1
Silverl Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
17 hours ago posted
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 353 ft² @58.1
Jk Property Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @71.3
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
MTR nearby
Shaukeiwan Lime Gala | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 358 ft² @55.3
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
City view

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @59.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Include Powder Room
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22