Shaukeiwan Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Shaukeiwan

Shaukeiwan Plaza Estate

Unit Desc:630 Units    Block Desc:3 Towers

See Shaukeiwan Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Luxury
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Low Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @43.5
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | High Floor,LAI YAR COURT--TOWER 3

Gross Area: 457 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @44.2
Hon Leader Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Shaukeiwan Shaukeiwan Plaza | Mid Floor,LAI MAN COURT--TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Tai Tong Property Co.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 523 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @43.9
Century 21 Yat Wing Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 458 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @43.6
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11