Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

108 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
9 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 976 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @61.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @42.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @55.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Good view
Sea view
Partially Furnished
10 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 674 ft² @42.3
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @57.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @40.1
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @54.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 944 ft² @45.6
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @60.3
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
22 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @44.4
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @60.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @47.8
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms
Good view
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho One Eighty | High Floor

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @69.5
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @57.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Sunrise Realty Agencies
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @34.6
利豐物業
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @63
利豐物業
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Refrigerator
Wardobe
Bed

Gross Area: 465 ft² @27.5
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @36.4
利豐物業
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 211 ft² @66.4
Wong King Property Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 674 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 499 ft² @52.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11