Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

107 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
22 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @47.8
Central Property
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @67
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @48.8
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Wan Ho Lee Ga Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @40.4
Joyfield Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 741 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @49.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 57,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @34.9
Ka Kui Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A6,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @73.7
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Sai Wan Ho Iuniq Grand | Unit D,Mid Floor,IUniQ Grand, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @52.7
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A5,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @76.5
Felix Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 746 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @52.4
Cheung Fook Properties Agency
Lease HKD$30,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Swire
All Electrical Appliance
Wardobe
Bed
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit G,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @48.8
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Sai Wan Ho 104 Shau Kei Wan Road | Whole Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
City view
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit E,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 422 ft² @46.9
Saleable Area: 335 ft² @59.1
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Grand Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @46.1
Sunchase Property Consultants Co. Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
6 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Les Saisons | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 976 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @61.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11