Chinese Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun, Shek Tong Tsui
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 323 ft² @38.7
Dairy Estate Decoration Engineering Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | No. 115, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @11.3
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 334 ft² @44.9
Ho King Properties Co.,
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Sole Agent
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | n/a, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @39.8
Mou Sun Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @49.6
Sunrise Realty Company Ltd
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Pet friendly
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | 3Rd Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @80.7
Multi Fortune Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @38.4
Lease HKD$7,300
landlord
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11