Chinese Mansion #3851754 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851754

Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion [Landlord Ads]
No. 115, High Floor
No Commission! Move-In Ready! Male Worker Dormitory, Male Student Dormitory! Room And Bed Rental Ava

Sai Ying Pun male student dormitory and male worker dormitory, no commission! Bed $2800! Single private room also available at $4500.
Designed specifically for frontline workers:
*(1) Free unlimited, high-speed Wi-Fi
*(2) Convenient transportation: a half-minute walk to the subway station across the street. There are bus and minibus stops nearby.
*(3) Dormitory facilities: bathroom and toilet, rooftop open-air clothes drying area. Leisure tea and chairs.
*(4)Dormitory amenities: washing mac ...

Apartment
Tong Lau
Share Rental
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#254
Simple
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 4,500 ( RMB 3,966 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
400 ft² ( 37.2 m² )
Unit Price: @11.3 ( RMB @107.19 /m² )
Estate
Chinese Mansion
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: No. 115
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Address
Sai Ying Pun

Contact

Kelly

Tel:  852-96318xxx

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.