New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,610 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 1,569 ft² @35.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Western Style Bldg
SHKP
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Whole Block,HOUSE C21,洋房

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @33.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$69,000
Oven
Tseung Kwan O Po Ming Court | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 282 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 212 ft² @49.5
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$10,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
East
Home Ownership
Tai Po Luk Heung Village | Tang 4Th Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @38.2
Lease HKD$6,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Yuen Long Royal Palms | Whole Block, No.7, Santa Monica Avenue

Saleable Area: 1,713 ft² @26.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 865 ft² @15
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
Yuen Long Park Signature | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 724 ft² @24.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
New World
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B8, Low Floor, Tower 5, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @38.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 25 ft² @44
Saleable Area: 20 ft² @55
Lease HKD$1,100
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 6,075 ft² @9.9
Gold Success Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @11.9
Newguide Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @14.2
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$8,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Duplex Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE II

Saleable Area: 2,037 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$74,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11