New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,767 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Chi Lok Fa Yuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,LOK WING YUEN--BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @23.5
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Bed
Cabinet
Wardobe
Garden view
Shatin Tsang Tai Uk Old Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Goodfortune Property Consultant Co.ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @39.1
Lease HKD$11,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shatin Hilton Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 757 ft² @28.4
Saleable Area: 475 ft² @45.3
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tseung Kwan O Mall Connecting Mtr Station Exit

Gross Area: 800 ft² @162.5
Rental Bee Property
Lease HKD$130,000
Shopping Mall Shop
Tai Po Mont Vert | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @32.6
Ka Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Tseung Kwan O Po Ming Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 283 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 213 ft² @48.4
Century 21 Property Agency(tseung Kwan O)
Lease HKD$10,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
The Lohas Villa Garda Ii | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @45
Midland Property
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | High Floor, Tower 16, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @34.4
Yau Chin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
The Lohas Villa Garda Iii | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @46.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,200
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 605 ft² @39.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Apartment
SHKP
Pak Shek Kok St Martin | Low Floor,Tower 10,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 625 ft² @31.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
SHKP
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Unit A5,Mid Floor,SCENIC TOWER 1,Phase 2B Of University Hill, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @40.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Po Silicon Hill | Low Floor,MARINA TOWER 3,Phase 2A Of University Hill

Saleable Area: 384 ft² @44.3
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11