New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,767 results of property for lease
Fanling Fangling

Gross Area: 5,000 ft² @9.2
Saleable Area: 4,500 ft² @10.2
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
Storage Land
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 12,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @18.2
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @23.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 448 ft² @25.7
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @51.9
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @60.6
Asa Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Pet friendly
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Mountain view
Good view
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 597 ft² @39.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Oriental Property Estate Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Yuen Long Kam Tin | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @10.7
Lease HKD$15,000
landlord
Storage Land
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Shui Kiu Phase I Of Park Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 3,484 ft² @19.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$68,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Fotan Royal Ascot | Mid Floor,BLOCK 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,127 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @33.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A3, Ground Floor, Tower 5B, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Induction Hob
Shatin Mount Regalia | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 3,027 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$130,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Paliburg
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Chi Lok Fa Yuen | Unit D,Mid Floor,LOK WING YUEN--BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 588 ft² @23.5
Wholeheartedness Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
Bed
Cabinet
Wardobe
Garden view
Shatin Tsang Tai Uk Old Village | The Whole Building, Whole block

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @21.5
Goodfortune Property Consultant Co.ltd
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Village House
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11