New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,574 results of property for lease
Tuen Mun Man Bo Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 346 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @35.4
Co-win Estate Agency
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Pet friendly
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 2 (LE POINT)

Gross Area: 881 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @41.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tai Po Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @13.6
Loyalty Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @15.5
Saleable Area: 1,941 ft² @23.2
Century 21 Star Power Hk (tst) Company Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Terrace

Gross Area: 15,572 ft² @9
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$140,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 646 ft² @12.4
Flourish Property Agency(c.i.)ltd
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Shatin Shatinpark | High Floor,ASHLEY GARDEN--BLOCK 3,STAGE 1

Gross Area: 435 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 286 ft² @48.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem

Saleable Area: 2,104 ft² @28
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$59,000
Fotan Industrial Building | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 511 ft² @31.3
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
Industrial Building
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | Room 47, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Kali-on Property Agents
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite

Gross Area: 650 ft² @10.5
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom
landlord
Village House
House
Simple
Yuen Long | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @17.6
Sun Reach Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Cheong Centre | Unit D,Mid Floor,CHEONG NING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @44.8
Lease HKD$16,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Kai Choi Lane Lam Wan Garden | 15 Seats, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @19.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11