New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,766 results of property for lease
Sai Kung Village | Room 1F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Air conditioner
Induction Hob
Water Heaters
Simple
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tai Po Wing Cheung Building | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 508 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @31.3
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
Kwai Chung Kwan Fat Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 400 ft² @16.3
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 150 ft² @112
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$16,800
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple

Gross Area: 841 ft² @8.3
Lease HKD$7,000
landlord
Industrial Building
The Lohas Lp6 | Low Floor,TOWER 5 LP6

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @45
New
Lease HKD$14,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 989 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 730 ft² @45.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
.

Gross Area: 2,454 ft² @13.4
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$32,800
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Roof top
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 570 ft² @14.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Shatin Castello | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.6
Castello Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Tsing Chuen Wai | 120, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @20
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @20
Richview Property Agency Co. Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11