New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,810 results of property for lease
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 610 ft² @38.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Gross Area: 3,741 ft² @18.4
Smart Property Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Lease HKD$4,300
Leased
1 Bathroom
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sai Kung Village | Room 2F, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Sai Kung Yat Tim Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A7, Mid Floor, Tower 3B, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 412 ft² @35.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 4,640 ft² @11.9
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Kwai Chung Riley House | High Floor

Gross Area: 5,077 ft² @8
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$40,800
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Kwai Chung Bold Win Industrial Building | Kwai Chung Industrial Building, High Floor

Gross Area: 3,183 ft² @9.6
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$30,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Terrace
Tsuen Wan | 荃灣

Gross Area: 6,663 ft² @10.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$70,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Kwai Chung | 葵涌

Gross Area: 3,031 ft² @9.5
Star Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tai Po Wai Ha Tsuen | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @29.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Outdoor Car Park
Balcony
Roof top
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 350 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @48
Charming Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
Shop
Sheung Shui Village | 2/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @18
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @20
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Mid Floor,GOLDEN PEACE COURT--BLOCK C,STAGE II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 336 ft² @44
Shatin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Apartment
Chinachem
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11