New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,804 results of property for lease
Tai Wo La Fontaine | High Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 706 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 532 ft² @37.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @8.5
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Industrial Building
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit A6, Mid Floor, Tower 1A, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @35.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Partially Furnished
Garden view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5 (5A), II

Saleable Area: 679 ft² @55.7
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 6 (6A), II

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @57.1
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @67.7
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Yuen Long Yoho Town | Low Floor,TOWER 8,YOHO TOWN

Saleable Area: 422 ft² @35.1
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP

Gross Area: 260 ft² @10.8
Century Property Agency
Lease HKD$2,800
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | High Floor,BLOCK 19--SHENYANG HOUSE

Gross Area: 490 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.9
Wealth Property
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Elegant
Balcony
Tsuen Wan Belvedere Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 668 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 572 ft² @32.3
Joyful Property (belvedere Garden)
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Shatin Kwong Lam Court | Unit 8,Low Floor,FOOK LAM HOUSE--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 509 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @33.9
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
landlord
Home Ownership
Tai Wai Glamour Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 494 ft² @37.4
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Tai Po Forest Hill | Duplex Garden

Gross Area: 2,389 ft² @18.8
Saleable Area: 1,551 ft² @28.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$44,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Garden
Ensuite
Duplex Apartment
Good view
VR

Saleable Area: 354 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | High Floor,GOLDEN CORONET COURT--BLOCK G,STAGE II

Gross Area: 488 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @45.6
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Chinachem
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11