MALIBU Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

MALIBU Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(About 1,100 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Also, Phase VA of LOHAS Park called MALIBU.The area of units from 356 to 1,344 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom

See MALIBU estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Malibu | High Floor(G-|70/F),TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 553 ft² @37.6
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Mountain view
Luxury
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 803 ft² @41.7
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @39.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Good view
Mountain view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @42.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Malibu | Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 371 ft² @44.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @40.8
Kong Fung Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
The Lohas Malibu | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @36.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Malibu | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @44.2
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 554 ft² @41.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$23,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @38.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11