MALIBU Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

28 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O, The Lohas, Hang Hau, Po Lam, Tiu Keng Leng

MALIBU Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(About 1,100 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Also, Phase VA of LOHAS Park called MALIBU.The area of units from 356 to 1,344 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom

See MALIBU estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 649 ft² @42.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @40.7
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
1 Bedroom
All Electrical Appliance
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @40.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft² @41.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dish Washer
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 559 ft² @42
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
The Lohas Malibu | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 576 ft² @40.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @41.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 3B

Saleable Area: 539 ft² @39
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Malibu | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3A

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @47.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Terrace
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Malibu | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @39.2
Sweet Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
VR
The Lohas Malibu | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 458 ft² @39.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11