Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

11,885 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.5
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$73,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hang Wan House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 353 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @45.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 1,389 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 982 ft² @45.8
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Wing Lee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 757 ft² @36.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 8,871 ft² @8.8
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
Studio
Industrial Building
Sea view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 2,831 ft² @9.6
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$27,200
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Good view
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
1 day ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @54
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Sea view
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Pau Chung Street | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @39.2
Wei Ming Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Terrace
Good school zone
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok 172 Fa Yuen Street | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Jordan Man Yuen Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.3
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11