Kiu Fung Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Kiu Fung Mansion Estate

Kiu Fung Mansion is located at 14-18C Austin Avenue, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1963. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 164 residential units, with salesable area from 537 to 945 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Kiu Fung Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 100 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @53
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.1
8 Property Consultant Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Unit 6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 656 ft² @11.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Unit 11,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @62.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$100,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Shop
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @51.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tsim Sha Tsui Kiu Fung Mansion | Unit 9,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @53.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @50
Saleable Area: 1,600 ft² @62.5
Mansion Property
Lease HKD$100,000
Shop
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22