One Victoria Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

38 results of property for lease
District select: Kai Tak

One Victoria Estate

One Victoria is developed by China Overseas Land. It is located at 21 Shing Fung Road, Kai Tak. There are 3 buildings in total, including 2 tower of residential building (high) with 32 floor height and 1 tower of residential building (low) with 6 floor height. It provides 1059 units which is designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See One Victoria estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @43.7
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Kai Tak One Victoria | Low Floor,Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Mid Floor,Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @43.9
Kai One Property
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Luxury
Sea view
Good view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @41.7
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit J,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.1
Hkp
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
China Overseas
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @40.9
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Lease HKD$18,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Garden view
All Electrical Appliance
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit F,High Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 445 ft² @44.9
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 2A

Saleable Area: 766 ft² @49.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11